Ukraine 2020 (Дитяче Євробачення 2020 – Національний відбір, Junior Eurovision) #Playlist

Дитяче Євробачення – Національний відбір – Ukraine Junior National Final 2020

Date (Final): September 8th, 2020

Jury Members: Jamala, Alina Pash, Taras Topolya, Ruslana Khazipova, Dmitry Shurov, Larysa Klyuyevska, Timur Miroshnychenko, and Lyubov Morozova

Winner: Oleksandr Balabanov – Vidkryvai (Відкривай)

Links for the digital platforms playlist

Image result for spotify apple music youtube

Spotify

AppleMusic

YouTube

Official Website

Participants:

Finalists:

  • Pauline Babia – SuperBit
  • Oleksandr Balabanov – Відкривай
  • Yulia Karimi – PEOPLE
  • Angelina McFarlane – MY SPIRIT
  • Yar Politov – Я Б ТУДИ
  • Angelina Terenikova – THE VIBE
  • Olena Usenko (Ellen) – NEVER GET FREE
  • Sofia Shkidchenko – OK
  • Nikita Akhkasov – HELLO
  • Darin Osoman – HELLO
  • Daniela Shapochnikova – ТВОЄ МАЙБУТНЄ

Auditions:

  • Karina Zayets (Карина Заєць) – ЖИВА
  • Maria Danilova (Марія Данілова) – СЯЙВО
  • Maria Tkachuk (Марія Ткачук) – ВСТИГНЕМО ВСЕ!
  • Yulia Karimi (Юлія Карімі) – People
  • Daniela Shapochnikova (Данієла Шапочнікова) – ТВОЄ МАЙБУТНЄ
  • Kristina Osichenko (Крістіна Осиченко) – ТЕЧЕ ВОДА
  • Maxim Tkachuk (Максим Ткачук) – ДЖАМАЙКА (Disqualified)
  • Sofia Adamiv (Софія Адамів) – ЗАТАМУЮ ПОДИХ
  • Alice Botvintseva (Аліса Ботвінцева) – УКРАЇНЦІ
  • Alina Girich (Аліна Гирич) – АГОВ
  • Pauline Babia (Поліна Бабій) – SuperBit
  • Lydia Okilko (Лідія Окілко) – СВІТАНОК
  • Valeria Koval (Валерія Коваль) – STRANGE BIRDS
  • Anastasia Bratashchuk (Анастасія Братащук) – THE START
  • Olena Usenko (Ellen) (Олена Усенко) – NEVER GET FREE
  • Nika Kornienko (Ніка Корнієнко) – ГОЛУБКА
  • Vera Melnichenko (Віра Мельніченко) – BAD DREAMS
  • Katerina Gerasimchuk (Катерина Герасимчук) – MAKE THE WORLD GO AWAY
  • Lily Lavrov (Лілія Лаврів) – МАГІЯ МУЗИКИ
  • Alice Chidjan (Аліса Чиджан) – ЛЕТИТЬ ГАЛКА ЧЕРЕЗ БАЛКУ
  • Sofia Kostyrko (Софія Костирко) – МУЗИКА
  • Ivanna Ogir (Іванна Огир) – OH! DARLING
  • Yegor Umanets (Єгор Уманець) – CREEP
  • Darin Osoman (Дарін Осман) – A NATURAL WOMAN
  • Milena Putyato (Мілена Путято) – MOVE YOUR BODY
  • Irina Shegeda (Ірина Шегеда) – СИЛА-ЛЮБОВ МОЯ!
  • Sofia Shkidchenko (Софія Шкідченко) – OK
  • Joseph Kozlovsky (Іосиф Козловський) – DREAMING IN THE RAIN
  • Victoria Borbunevich (Вікторія Борбуневич) – Кожен день
  • Oleksandr Balabanov (Олександр Балабанов) – Відкривай
  • Anastasia Zhukova (Анастасія Жукова) – Better Love
  • Valeria Kostyuchenko (Валерія Костюченко) – Я така як є
  • Dmitry Banar (Дмитро Банарь) – Життя як фортепіано
  • Veronica Petrus (Вероніка Петрусь) – Мрія життя
  • Nikita Akhkasov (Нікіта Ачкасов) – My Oasis
  • Daria Rebrova (Дар’я Реброва) – Ми вільні
  • Matthew Krupsky (Матвій Крупський) – Новий день
  • Darina Krivenko (Дарина Кривенко) – Соловей
  • Kateryna Huliy (Катерина Гулій) – Make Up Your Mind
  • Anna Tkach (Анна Ткач) – Flying so High
  • Alexandra Mazur (Олександра Мазур) – Yesterday
  • Anna Motil (Анна Мотиль) – Завтра
  • Darina Roman (Дарина Роман) – Human of the world
  • FISHKI – Стрибай
  • Anastasia Fuchenko (Анастасія Фученко) – FUNKY BOY
  • Alexey Bekreshov (Олексій Бекрешов) – Хочу я
  • Kristina Melnychuk (Крістіна Мельничук) – Там де ми є
  • Los Bananas – Dive in the water
  • Angelina Terenikova (Ангеліна Тереннікова) – The Vibe
  • Maria Wawrysz (Марія Вавриш) – Runnin’ (Lose it All) 
  • Arina Khmelyuk (Аріна Хмелюк) – Golden slumbers
  • Daniela Dmitrieva (Даніела Дмітрієва) – Полюбила
  • Yaroslav Polytov (Ярослав Політов) – Я б туди
  • Daria Moskalenko (Дар’я Москаленко) – Я Вірю
  • Alexandra Melkonyan (Олександра Мелконян) – Dance Monkey
  • Evangeline Zamula (Євангеліна Замула) – We’re the One
  • Christina Dushutina (Крістіна Душутіна) – Symphony
  • Elizabeth Doroshenko (Єлизавета Дорошенко) – Warrior
  • Elizabeth Bilokon (Єлизавета Білоконь) – Літаю я
  • Polina Zagnoy (Поліна Загной) – Move
  • Elizabeth Grigorenko (Єлизавета Григоренко) – Right Now
  • Sofia Mogilna (Софія Могильна) – Ти можеш змінити все
  • Veronica Dubina (Вероніка Дубіна) – Take me home
  • Angelina McFarlane (Анжеліна Макфарлейн) – My spirit
  • Sofia Vynnyk (Софія Винник) – Черемшина
  • Nikita Boyarintsev (Нікіта Бояринцев) – Іди вперед
  • Sophia Salvarid (Софія Сальваріду) – Гора
  • Darina Sidorova (Дарина Сидорова) – Сила
  • Elizabeth Sokolovskaya (Єлизавета Соколовська) – Can’t Pretend
  • Sofia Samolyuk (Софія Самолюк) – Listen
  • Sofia Byshova (Софія Бишова) – Giant

YouTube

Follow Escbeat on Facebook , Twitter, Instagram, SpotifyYoutube, & AppleMusic to enjoy all the latest tunes from our ESC artists

I've started to follow Eurovision back in 1987 while I was only 4 years old. Ever since that night, Eurovision became my biggest passion. I created ESCBEAT to make sure that Eurovision music will stay forever and built the biggest Eurovision archive exist on streaming platforms

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: