Estonia 2022 (Eesti Laul, Eurovision 2022) #Playlist

Eesti Laul – Estonian National Final 2022

Date (Final): February 12th, 2022

Hosts:  ?

Winner: ?

Links for the digital platforms playlist

Spotify

AppleMusic

YouTube

Official Site / Song Lyrics

Participants:

Final:

(Watch Live Performances) (Watch Full Show)

Semi Finals:

Semi Final 1 (February 3rd, 2022)

(Watch Live Performances) (Watch Full Show)

Semi Final 1 (February 5th, 2022)

(Watch Live Performances) (Watch Full Show)

Quarter Final

Quarter Final 1 (November 20th, 2021) (Hosts: Tanel Padar & Eda-Ines Etti)

(Watch Live Performances) (Watch Full Show)

  1. Traffic – Kaua Veel
  2. Jaagup Tuisk – Kui Vaid (Jury Qualifier)
  3. Kéa – Everytime
  4. Fiona and Me – Feel Like This
  5. Peter Põder- Koos Lõpuni
  6. Stig Rästa – Interstellar (Televote Qualifier)
  7. Maian –  Meeletu (Jury Qualifier)
  8. Little Mess – Hea Paëv
  9. Boamadu – Mitte kauaks (Televote Qualifier)
  10. Evelin Samuel – Waterfall (Televote Qualifier)

Quarter Final 2 (November 27th, 2021) (Hosts: Uku Suviste & Tanja Mihhailova-Saar)

(Watch Live Performances) (Watch Full Show)

  1. Wiiralt – Kuradile
  2. Desiree – Siiani
  3. Silver Jusilo – Elu rüpes
  4. Kaia-Liisa Kesler – Vaikus (Jury Qualifier)
  5. Helen – Vaatu minu poole (Televote Qualifier)
  6. Jyrise – Plaksuta (Jury Qualifier)
  7. An-Marlen – Lõpuks muutub
  8. Andrei Zevakin feat. Grete Paia – Mis nüüd saab (Televote Qualifier)
  9. Meisterjaan – Vahel lilhtsalt
  10. Triin Niitoja & Frants Tikerpuu – Laululind (Televote Qualifier)

Quarter Final 3 (December 4th, 2021) (Hosts: Ott Lepland & Laura Põldvere)

(Watch Live Performances) (Watch Full Show)

  1. Stefan – Hope (Televote Qualifier)
  2. deLULU – Music Saved My Soul
  3. Goodreason – Three Days Ago
  4. Elina Nechayeva – Remedy (Televote Qualifier)
  5. Lauri Pihlap – Take Me Home
  6. Levvis – Let’s Talk About
  7. Merilin Mälk – Little Girl (Jury Qualifier)
  8. Anna Sahlene – Champion (Televote Qualifier)
  9. Alabama Watchdog – Move On (Jury Qualifier)
  10. Shira – Under Water

Quarter Final 4 (December 11th, 2021) (Hosts: Jüri Pootsmann & Getter Jaani)

(Watch Live Performances) (Watch Full Show)

  • Ariadne – Shouldn’t Be Friends
  • Black Velvet – Sandra
  • Dramanda – Come in with me
  • Eleryn Tiit – Language of Feelings
  • ELYSA – Fire
  • EMILI J. – Quicksilver
  • Jessica – My Mom
  • Minimal Wind ft. Elisabeth Tiffany – What To Make Of This
  • Ott Lepland – In the Light
  • Púr Múdd & Shira – Golden Shores

Follow Escbeat on Facebook , Twitter, Instagram, SpotifyYoutube, & AppleMusic to enjoy all the latest tunes from our ESC artists

I've started to follow Eurovision back in 1987 while I was only 4 years old. Ever since that night, Eurovision became my biggest passion. I created ESCBEAT to make sure that Eurovision music will stay forever and built the biggest Eurovision archive exist on streaming platforms

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: